Sumbul Root

Scientific Name: Ferula Moschata (Reinsch) Koso-Pol.
Synonyms: Ferula Sumbul (Kauffman) Hook.fil.
Name: Sumbul Root
Other Names in English: Muskroot
Family: Apiaceae

  • J
  • F
  • M
  • A
  • M
  • J
  • J
  • A
  • S
  • O
  • N
  • D

download

Sumbul Root For Sale

Muskroot wholesaler, supplier and exporter.
ACPFOOD is where you can buy Ferula Moschata root. Since we purchase high quality products directly from farmers, we provide and sell bulk Musk root with the best quality to wholesalers and retailers. You can buy it from us with the best price.
To order this product, please contact us.

 

Other Products

To track your order please enter your Order ID in the box below and press the "Track" button. This was given to you on your receipt and in the confirmation email you should have received.